Dialed, Rampworx | European Regional Final

Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Feddie ApplesFirst T Scooters74.5075.0075.00
2Oscar PrinceFirst T Scooters65.0040.5065.00
3Cody JaiBestial Wolf, First T54.5062.5062.50
4Danny Caren53.0049.5053.00
5Michael Hadgi47.5052.5052.50
6Tyler HaileyBestial Wolf, First T48.5051.5051.50
7Joseph Hay43.5044.0044.00
8Daragh Farrelly40.0039.0040.00
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1James NicholsonRampit UK, Pretty Sweet Scooters69.5075.5075.50
2Boaz HughesSkates.co.uk59.0074.0074.00
3Tyler Kercher73.5055.0073.50
4DEGZY OWENS73.0057.5073.00
5Vinny Whitney69.0072.0072.00
6Harrison Harmer66.0060.5066.00
7Thomas Forshaw62.0064.0064.00
8Brandon Tang63.0059.5063.00
9Will BaileySacrifice, Rampworld62.5048.0062.50
10Sam Beard60.501.0060.50
11Tim De BruignEuro Skate Shop60.0056.0060.00
12Josh Macdonald48.0058.0058.00
13Kieran LeiRampworx/ Core50.5051.5051.50
14Ennen Hall51.0048.0051.00
15Joe Cousins50.0050.5050.50
16OISIN GRASSICKCHILLI50.0045.0050.00
17Archie KellyFirst T Scooters47.5046.5047.50
18Dylan Taylor44.5016.5044.50
19Asa Hillman26.0024.0026.00
Rank
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Jamie Hull86.3394.3394.33European Champion - Has already recieved Golden Ticket
2Jordan Hall85.0079.0085.00Qualifies for World Final
3David Šenkýř84.3328.3384.33Has already recieved Golden Ticket
4Bart Oskroba82.0084.0084.00Qualifies for World Final
5Malte Blum76.6783.6783.67Qualifies for World Final
6Dante Hutchinson79.3382.6782.67Qualifies for World Final
7Soly Bloomfield67.0082.3382.33Qualifies for World Final
8Timon Kunze80.3381.6781.67Qualifies for World Final
9Isiah Samms78.6781.3381.33Qualifies for World Final
10Jayden Sharman80.6775.3380.67Qualifies for World Final
11Jake Chatterley75.3379.3379.33
12Lewis Johnson70.3379.0079.00
13Callum Marcroft73.0077.3377.33
14Jamie Addison16.3377.0077.00
15Jermaine Steinbach76.0076.6776.67
16Simon Jensen57.3376.3376.33
17Charley Dyson56.6776.0076.00
18Joe Rogan63.6775.6775.67
19Hjalte Langebekk Hansen66.3373.6773.67
20Labrador Corentin35.0073.3373.33
21Sebastian Salge66.0072.3372.33
22Teodor Simacek70.3371.0071.00
23Valerion Demaurex66.6759.0066.67
24Calvin Da Fonte57.6765.0065.00
25Regan Wedgbrow64.0058.6764.00
26Noah Kocar55.6760.6760.67
27Pascal Piatka60.3359.3360.33
28Phoenix Evans60.3352.0060.33
29Simon Jonsen59.6733.6759.67
30Bradley Connors59.0047.3359.00
31Felix Alonso Molero57.0021.6757.00
32Sacha Fesquet51.6754.3354.33
33Keiran Jordan41.6753.0053.00
34Christoffer Buraas43.3349.0049.00
35Noah Roggenbuck19.6748.3348.33
36Tobias Salge17.6747.3347.33
37Lautaro Limarieri32.6743.3343.33
38Martí Samper Royo41.6742.3342.33
39Timon Pharabod39.6742.3342.33
40Alain Zuber15.3342.0042.00
41Simon Vigre Aanestad32.6740.0040.00
42Mika Rinas25.6739.6739.67
43Alejandro Dominguez sola27.6738.3338.33
44Charlie Lawlor38.0035.3338.00
45Karl Erik Palo33.0035.3335.33
46Ole Andre Ravndal27.0023.6727.00
47Angelo Kainz12.0025.3325.33