Scooter Hut Arena, Norway | European Qualifier

Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Sekiel Gimre73.3376.0076.00
2Linus Kveen43.0039.6743.00
3Torgrim Hjelle34.0039.6739.67
4Vegard Oftedal35.6736.6736.67
5Simon Tapp36.6728.6736.67
6Tage Hjelle32.6728.3332.67
7Lars Asterlund Hovland27.6719.0027.67
8Sebastian Guttormsen25.3325.6725.67
9Jonas Hagen25.0020.0025.00
10Eirik Hagen24.3324.3324.33
11Reodor Myrvang17.6722.6722.67
12Markus Kaarvaag21.0020.3321.00
13Troy SĂžnneland21.0019.6721.00
14Tor Harveland20.6720.0020.67
15Arne Noldat20.0018.3320.00
16Leo Osmundsen19.6719.0019.67
17Even Sunde Larsen19.3315.6719.33
18Henrik Eskedal17.6719.0019.00
19Matteo Scigliano18.3317.6718.33
20Leo Rosseid17.6716.6717.67
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Mikkel Myhre80.3378.3380.33
2August Guldbrandsen78.6779.3379.33
3Peter Myhrem71.6765.3371.67
4Andreas Bach48.6770.0070.00
5Markus Bojer Myhre59.6746.6759.67
6Erik Wilhelm Iversen52.0056.6756.67
7Tobias Hjelle48.0053.3353.33
8Scott Andersen52.6750.6752.67
9Ruben Egeland52.6715.3352.67
10Haakon Isaksen45.3348.3348.33
11Ole-isach Lindland37.6735.0037.67
12Bartosz Jonski25.6722.0025.67
13Oskar Jonski22.6722.0022.67
Rank
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Richard ZelinkaDistrict63.0084.0084.00Golden Ticket Winner
2Malte BlumMadd Gear, Scooter-Kick Board79.6783.6783.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
3Jack Wardride.858, coreuk, undialedtv, praiseworthy82.0073.3382.00Qualifies for Regional Final
4Simon JensenStriker73.6780.0080.00Qualifies for Regional Final
5Oscar StormStriker79.3372.0079.33Cannot attend Regional Final
6Hjalte Langebekk HansenStriker74.3377.3377.33Qualifies for Regional Final
7Christoffer BuraasLeo's Scooter Store (LSP), Striker72.6774.0074.00Qualifies for Regional Final
8Karl Erik PaloRideside Scooter57.6774.0074.00Qualifies for Regional Final
9Charlie Lawlor72.0073.0073.00Qualifies for Regional Final
10Ole Andre RavndalStriker60.3371.6771.67Qualifies for Regional Final
11Simon Vigre Aanestad65.6763.0065.67Qualifies for Regional Final
12Simon JonsenSkatepro65.0051.3365.00Qualifies for Regional Final
13Martin FosseliLeo's Scooter Store (LSP)61.0064.6764.67
14Michael SkrettingSkatepro59.3363.3363.33
15Thomas UllelandSkatepro57.6761.6761.67
16Martin Stangenes58.330.0058.33
17Leo ErlandsenAO, Leo's Scooter Store (LSP)53.0053.3353.33