Results: Chino, USA, 10-May-17.

Name
Age
Best Score
1MAX ANDROSKO1050.67
2EMILIANO NODEN1133.33
3LI. ROASARIO1033.33
4ISAAC SEPULVEDA1030.67
5DANIEL JESLOVA1130
6AYDEN GILLETTE927.67
7DAKOTA SHOCKEY1125.67
8MILO FEIGNER823.67
9STEPHEN MARTINEZ1022
10JOSEPH AVIIA1121
11LANDEN HOOD520
12JAMES MINDEN917.33
13PEYTON MAGSAYSAY1116.33
14ASHTON VU1115.67
15MATT COOLEY1115.67
16AYDEN GONZALEZ514
17MATTHEW BRONSON13.33
Name
Age
Best Score
1BRIG BECK847.67
2NATHANIEL PORTER1544
3FELIX RAMIREZ1240.33
4NOAH MANZANARES1437.67
5EBERARDO PINEDO1635
6ANGEL RAMIREZ1433
7DYLAN MELLO1232.33
8ETHAN LECHNER1332
9JIMMY GORDON1431.67
10DAVID LONGMUIR030.33
11BRANDON RHEA1730.33
12SEBASTIAN HAYES1628.33
13JACOB YOUNG1227.67
14KYLE SIMMONS1326
15HUDSON GILMORE1025.67
16BRYAN YBAR.1525.33
17CAMERON STUART1524.67
18KENDALL SIMMONS1624.33
19HUDSON ADAMSON1124
20CARTER MCCALL1522
21NICK VIRAMONTIS1320.67
22LUKE KETELSEGER1219.67
23EUJAN VU1418
24LUCAS GAETANO1217.67
25GREYSON SHIPP1617.33
26NICK LORD1214
27LUKE GOODHANO1212.33
28STEPHEN RIPPON12
29JACOB PAYERAS00
Name
Age
Hometown
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Jaden "Lil Banger" Kikukawa10Las Vegas, NV69.6769.3369.67
2Mikey Hawkins11Glendale, CA6561.6765
3Mia CatalanoSan Dimas, CA6560.6765
4Cash Flaman11San Juan, CA6463.3364
Name
Age
Best Score
1BIGAIRJOE74782.67
2HENRY MCCORMICK1977.33
3JOEL KAMAKANI1776.33
4DOMINIC DEEDER1474.33
5DANIEL DEEDER1273.67
6MICHAEL NOTT1573
7NOAH ROMERO1773
8CARSON OLMSTEAD1572
9MYLES JOHNSON1671.67
10COLIN GREER069
11COOPER DEVANEY1568.67
12NICHOLAS HARO- MORADIAN1366.33
13FRANCISCO REYES1465.33
14TRENADALE MIZE1563
15MAX RODRIGUEZ1759.33
16JUSTIN SIMMS1654.33
17AIDEN DUNCAN1554
18ROBERT HART1953
19COLIN MCLEAN53
20DAWSON SCHNEIDER1553
21NATE PENA1444.67
22GAVIN CASTRO130
23JERRY NIX0
Name
Age
Hometown
Sponsor
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Bransyn Smith21Chino, CaTHE SHOP85.885.885.8Qualified for World Final
2Tyler ChaffinOceanside, CaFUZION75.485.285.2Qualified for World Final
3Clayton LindleyEscondido, CaROOT IND/THE  FARM8582.485Qualified for World Final
4Hunter SchuetzKOTA  INC848184Qualified for World Final
5Claudius Vertesi20EuropeNEON  FAM73.881.681.6Non-US Citizen
6Ronnie Zavala14Orange, CaTHE  SHOP/AO/KG11817281Unable to attend World Final
7Braidyn Sheffield17Las Vegas, NvFUZION/RONKA817181Qualified for World Final
8Wyatt Brown19Willington,deFUZION/EXC7180.680.6Qualified for World Final
9Raymond Warner25Murrieta, CaENVY59.480.280.2Unable to attend World Final
10Cole Zimmerman14Stevensville, OntarioJIBS/KOTA  INC73.479.679.6Qualified for World Final
11Michael Uhrich17Chino Hills, CaDISTRICT/THE SHOP79.269.2579.2Qualified for World Final
12Damon Mombourquette15Stoneycreek, On58.478.878.8Replacement Rider
13Jai Walker19Kelowana, BcHAVOK/RONKA7678.678.6
14Cam Ward20Corona, CaDISTRICT/THE  SHOP76.878.478.4
15Dejion Taylor16Long Beach, CaTHE  SHOP/HAVOK61.877.877.8
16Carson Schiefner19Surrey, B.c5STARR/THE  FARM64.67777
17Logan Finch14Exeter, Ont75.276.676.6
18Jake Angelels17San Diego, Ca73.276.276.2
19Blake Fournier20Riverside, CaSCOOTER  ZONE64.475.475.4
20Tommy Christiana19Escondido, CaDISTRICT/EAGLE50.475.475.4
21Ryland Smith18Chino , CaTHE  SHOP66.473.873.8
22Lachlan Gaucher18Calgary, AlbertaNORTH  SCOOTERS4273.473.4
23Wyatt Anderson0DRONE/AO7172.472.4
24Maverick Leonard20El Cajon, CaINKYS52.27171
25Jonathan Rowe16Winder, GeorgiaHavoc pro scooters63.270.870.8
26Nolan Shoemaker17Chino Hills, CaTHE  SHOP70.47070.4
27Carter Skeeters16West Palm Beach, Fl65.270.470.4
28Max Orlandi15Nobleton, Ont62.466.466.4
29Braden Earhart17Wilmington, De566565
30Chris Flarris18Atascadero, CaDISTRICT/THE  FARM63.261.263.2
31Mateo Larson16San Diego, Ca60.662.462.4
32Anthony Cataldo17Staten Island55.262.262.2
33Brent Sexton18St. Clair, Mi5761.661.6
34Stone Straub14Stoney Point,canada32.856.856.8
35Kyle Schoof17Riley, Mi48.455.655.6
2017-05-12T17:07:23+00:00