Results: Coquitlam, Canada, 30-Apr-17.

Name
Best Score
1Wyatt Goodwin49
2Branden Scouville48.5
3Tristan Lowe47.5
4Carsen Barker47
5Kyan Lock46.5
6Daniel Spate46
7Chandler Egged46
8Jordon Burrison45.5
9Sean Cosman45
10Yaseen45
11Brant Madison44.5
12Tyler Folster44
13Devin Hasanen44
14Dominik McClure43.5
15Hudson Tkachyk43.5
16Damon March43.5
17Dayton Folster43
18Jack Gerney43
19Dayton Buckberry43
20Antonio Soto42.5
21Aidan Billey42
22Kody Kremsater42
23Iggi42
24Evan Penner41.5
25Owen Brown41.5
26Martial Tkachyk41
27James Vopni41
28Zaros Hamzaei40.5
29Seth Danchuk40.5
30Julian Chappus40
31Reese Easman40
32Daniel Akerman39
33Jack Cerney0
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Jayden Lock78.3370.3378.33
2Jared Frase73.3377.3377.33
3Jadis Freig747374
4Gary Isacson Jr73.677273.67
5Colton Eliott73.3372.3373.33
6Mason Kury72.677072.67
7Carson Pereverzeff71.6763.6771.67
8Trentin Vuong66.676466.67
9Jacob Pehari52.6763.6763.67
10Sawyrr Danchuk63.6761.3363.67
11Evan Aitchison54.3361.3361.33
12Kieran Dixon60.3354.6760.33
13Tyler Cox59.3358.6759.33
14Ayden Pickering58.675758.67
15Jean-loc Juhd58.335758.33
16Brendan Mathews585858
17Tyler Hamilton56.675556.67
18Aiden Spate5655.6756
19Adam Doncette53.675555
20Garett Burch555255
21Dovon Spate54.6754.6754.67
22Ben Heale52.6754.3354.33
23Ryder Hunter52.3353.6753.67
24Matt Pirmar53.6751.3353.67
25Donovon Ducharme525252
26Joshua Furtula475050
27Jimmy Gordon505050
28Kagan Barr494849
29Josh Hyehn484848
30Darian Scott000
Name
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Jordon RoblesKota Inc.68.677474Golden Ticket to World Final
2Wyatt AndersonGrit7369.6773Qualified for Regional Final
3Dejion TaylerHavoc71.6769.6771.67Qualified for Regional Final
4Jai WalkerHavoc71.3371.3371.33Qualified at All in
5Blake FournierScooterzone7164.3371Qualified in Texas
6Tristan ChristiansenHavoc64.3368.3368.33Qualified for Regional Final
7Mateo LarsonDistrict5968.3368.33Qualified for Regional Final
8Maverick LeonardPresdestine67.676567.67Qualified for Regional Final
9Ryland SmithMicro6062.3362.33Qualified for Regional Final
10Darian Scott55.6760.6760.67Qualified for Regional Final
11Carson SchiefnerScooter Farm6059.6760Qualified for Regional Final
12Lachlan GanchierNorth/Wheelz05858Qualified for Regional Final
13Lotion LentzNorth/Wheelz5452.3354Qualified for Regional Final
2017-05-12T11:00:58+00:00