Sportpark Lissfeld, Austria | European Qualifier

Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Pekarek Matei87.0076.0087.00
2Matej Hejl68.6765.0068.67
3Zdenek Vacek66.330.0066.33
4Kian Kläusler65.6748.0065.67
5Noah Settele64.3364.6764.67
6Silas Mechtold60.3364.6764.67
7Sammy Drodten64.3363.0064.33
8Dan Odermatt64.3357.0064.33
9Theodor Falbesoner62.0058.0062.00
10Simon Gruber61.3354.0061.33
11Nikolaus Betz60.0045.6760.00
12Noah Waltzl59.6755.3359.67
13Vincent Von Wiecki56.6757.6757.67
14Laurenz Stegenmann57.3322.3357.33
15Luis Kitschke45.6757.0057.00
16Aaron Owusu51.0055.0055.00
17Lukas Kis53.6749.3353.67
18Benjamin Rieger45.0050.3350.33
19Conner Hutecek49.0047.3349.00
20Leopold Werther47.0047.3347.33
21Wendelin Stignitzer46.6740.3346.67
22Emerik Ascic41.3345.3345.33
23Florian Domoradzki44.0039.6744.00
24Arian Kroks34.3337.0037.00
Rank
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Kristian Albrecht70.0078.3378.33
2Michael Berchtold74.6757.0074.67
3Raphael Tutzer71.000.0071.00
4Sam Beard63.0068.0068.00
5Martin Makovec47.0067.6767.67
6Holgar Hubatschek63.0059.6763.00
7Christian Röckl62.3358.0062.33
8Nicolas Springer45.6756.0056.00
9Markus Fantoly0.0055.3355.33
10Ivan Barisic53.6754.6754.67
11Elmar Hubatschek39.3353.3353.33
12Marcel Krom36.6751.3351.33
13Hugo Innerikofler41.0050.6750.67
14Matej Chmel48.6746.6748.67
15Matteo Paier43.6747.0047.00
16Alexander König45.670.0045.67
17Leopold Hartmann22.0045.3345.33
18Kocurok30.0044.5044.50
19Frank Eliano36.6742.0042.00
20Philipp Reinpold40.3324.0040.33
Rank
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Tobias Salge75.0084.0084.00Golden Ticket Winner
2Richard Zelinka82.3378.3382.33Has already received Golden Ticket
3Archie Cole72.0082.0082.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
4Philip Linhart76.0081.0081.00Unable to attend Regional Final
5David Senkyr75.3380.6780.67Has already received Golden Ticket
6Jayden Shaman72.6779.6779.67Qualifies for Regional Final
7Labrador Corentin63.6777.3377.33Qualifies for Regional Final
8Sebastian Salge76.6774.3376.67Qualifies for Regional Final
9Valerion Demaurex63.0074.0074.00Qualifies for Regional Final
10Marek Rathousky58.0073.3373.33Cannot attend Regional Final
11Noah Roggenbuck69.3372.0072.00Qualifies for Regional Final
12Mika Rinas71.0067.3371.00Qualifies for Regional Final
13Noah Kocar70.6770.0070.67Qualifies for Regional Final
14Angelo Kainz62.3370.3370.33Qualifies for Regional Final
15Alain Zuber63.3370.0070.00Qualifies for Regional Final
16Ambroise De Campos69.0065.6769.00
17Marcel Luperon62.3368.0068.00
18Willy Wah61.0067.3367.33
19Sacha Fesquet66.6763.3366.67
20Tobais Bayer56.6766.6766.67
21Marcus Dickinson66.670.0066.67
22Hugo Danel62.6766.0066.00
23Pascal Reinartz60.3366.0066.00
24Jiri Sediwy65.6765.0065.67
25Pikner Krystof55.0065.6765.67
26Lewis Johnson65.3361.3365.33
27Leandro Scherrer65.0062.6765.00
28Laurin Schütz56.6763.0063.00
29Pascal Piatka62.000.0062.00
30Moritz Mehrer60.6757.3360.67
31Pascal Althoff50.3360.3360.33
32Zoltan Fazekas57.6760.0060.00
33Manuel Luisser52.6758.3358.33
34Fabio Köpfer53.0054.6754.67