All-In Skatepark, Ontario | North American Regional Qualifier

Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Emiliano Nodden23.6725.6725.67
2Charlie Ruzzier25.0020.0025.00
3Nathan Wilmot19.3323.6723.67
4Cooper Green21.6721.3321.67
5Meerec Courchesne21.6719.3321.67
6Matthew Devogelaere21.3321.3321.33
7Angus Morrison20.6719.3320.67
8Alex Nenadal20.3320.3320.33
9Caleb Stevenson18.0018.6718.67
10Gavin Hegmamans15.3318.3318.33
11Jameson Vieira15.6717.0017.00
12Max Schreder13.6714.3314.33
13Nicholas Frutti12.3313.0013.00
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Leo Bastean44.3347.6747.67
2Craig Wild35.6738.6738.67
3Dilan Snyder38.3338.0038.33
4Connor Hern37.3332.6737.33
5Justin Datson33.3336.6736.67
6Alex Coy32.0036.3336.33
7Jeremy MacKenzie35.6735.3335.67
8Aiden Elbert30.6735.6735.67
9Grant Berry33.0035.3335.33
10Justin Kime34.6733.0034.67
11Jake Clarridge32.0031.6732.00
12Aidan Morrison32.0031.3332.00
13Ethan Baird31.0032.0032.00
14Keith Tuffin31.6731.3331.67
15Justin Albecurque31.6731.0031.67
16Noah Tavares30.0030.3330.33
17Maxence Courchesne27.6730.3330.33
18Evan Dobbie29.0029.0029.00
19Kirk Bell29.0028.6729.00
Rank
Name
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Chris FarrisPorttech, Scooter Farm, SCTUSA86.3381.0086.33Has already won a Wildcard
2Logan FinchMadd Gear82.3374.3382.33Golden Ticket Winner
3Nolan ShoemakerThe Shop76.6779.6779.67Has already won a Golden Ticket
4Nicholas NelsonDissidence Distribution USA76.6779.3379.33Has already qualified for Regional Final
5Brendan JonesAztec, Chenga78.6773.3378.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
6Eric Madziak78.3377.6778.33Qualifies for Regional Final
7Bryce BakerSCTUSA, S1 Helmets, Ranson Scooters71.3377.3377.33Qualifies for Regional Final
8Anthony CataldoLucky77.0072.3377.00Qualifies for Regional Final
9Billy EversAvid, Gem Powder Coating74.6776.6776.67Qualifies for Regional Final
10Kyle SchoofAO76.3375.0076.33Qualifies for Regional Final
11Cole ZimmermanThe Shop Pro Scooter Lab, Porttech71.3376.0076.00Qualifies for Regional Final
12Nate PenaS1 Helmets, SCTUSA, MGP75.6770.0075.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
13Hayden ClaeysFuzion68.0074.0074.00Qualifies for Regional Final
14Blake Berry72.0072.6772.67Qualifies for Regional Final
15David Damett71.6772.6772.67Qualifies for Regional Final
16Tobias Carbini70.0068.3370.00
17Stone StraubFuzion69.6769.3369.67
18Jared FrasierMadd Gear68.6769.6769.67
19Brent Sexton69.6763.6769.67
20Luke Kashiyama62.3367.6767.67
21Adrian Bruni62.0064.6764.67
22Kieron Tyler55.3360.0060.00
23Austin Mellon46.670.0046.67