RampAttak Skatepark, QLD | Australasian Regional Final

Rank
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Angus Hughes91.6776.3391.67Qualifies for World Final
2Matty Ceravolo89.0091.3391.33Qualifies for World Final
3Spencer Chermside88.0090.6790.67Qualifies for World Final
4Billy Watts88.3390.0090.00Qualifies for World Final
5Dylan Morrison84.6788.3388.33Qualifies for World Final
6Kody Law76.0087.6787.67Qualifies for World Final
7Angus Varney67.6787.0087.00Qualifies for World Final
8Rhys Rogers86.3385.3386.33Qualifies for World Final
9Dane Forbes73.6786.0086.00Qualifies for World Final
10Zaik Chappell84.0085.6785.67Qualifies for World Final
11Tom Green85.3368.0085.33Qualifies for World Final
12Jacko McGuire76.0085.0085.00Unable to attend World Final
13Brock Edwards82.3384.6784.67Qualifies for World Final
14Connor Ransley83.3380.6783.33Qualifies for World Final
15Mac Daniels81.3383.0083.00Qualifies for World Final
16Byron Mitchell68.3382.3382.33
17Jack Churchward71.3382.0082.00
18Corey Ridge75.0081.6781.67
19Matt Oshea78.3381.3381.33
20Austin Rix-Bichel77.0080.6780.67
21Jared Colwell77.6780.3380.33
22Jakob Wells80.0077.3380.00
23layden Stanley72.3379.6779.67
24Dane Freimanis78.3379.0079.00
25Dylan Sinclair74.0078.0078.00
26Joseph Gemmola76.3370.0076.33
27Ine Yates75.3375.3375.33
28Tyler Jennings74.3373.0074.33
29.Aitchell Young72.0073.6773.67
30Will Johns73.000.0073.00
31Beau Wing72.6772.3372.67
32Jordan Chan71.6769.6771.67
33Adam Barton70.0065.0070.00
34Daniel Bulman69.3369.0069.33
35Shan Wilson-Wallace69.0064.6769.00
36Joseph Morgan67.0063.3367.00