Escondido Skatepark, California | North American Qualifier

Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Duarte, Gabriel Jose15.6714.3315.67
2Erickson, Ryan13.6713.0013.67
3Urtado, Nathan13.6712.0013.67
4Aradanas, Kekoa T12.0013.3313.33
5Cadam, Chayden9.3313.0013.00
6Rector, Ronny5.3310.6710.67
7Montoya, Jayden8.009.009.00
8Klingemann, Cullen6.339.009.00
9Aguilar, Mateo8.674.008.67
10Rios, Aaiden7.678.338.33
11DaVersa, Nico5.678.008.00
12Cadena, Nicholas7.006.677.00
13Hetzer, Carson6.335.676.33
14Plumb, Landon4.006.336.33
15Aguilar, Emiliano5.675.675.67
16McIntosh, Carter4.675.675.67
17Jackson, Logan5.335.005.33
18Walraven, Owen Angelo3.675.005.00
19Cathcart, Jonathan Carl4.004.334.33
20Huston, Trent1.331.001.33
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Carbone, David William48.0065.6765.67
2Cain, Evan62.0051.6762.00
3Zappia, Aidan49.3362.0062.00
4Micci, Matthew45.0058.0058.00
5Blackburn, Nic56.6749.0056.67
6Covey, Tanner56.3348.0056.33
7Bannister, Kaleb50.6755.6755.67
8Wally , Jake44.0052.6752.67
9Gray, Wilson36.3351.3351.33
10Portela, Landon36.6750.0050.00
11McFadden, Blake48.3342.6748.33
12Ramos, George47.0048.0048.00
13Frades, Ryan37.6747.6747.67
14Ball, Kaleb34.6746.0046.00
15Erickson, AJ45.6742.3345.67
16Holman, Garret35.6744.6744.67
17Kolkman, Remi41.3344.0044.00
18Datz, August43.3340.6743.33
19Champion, Brody40.6742.6742.67
20Lingard, Aiden K41.0042.3342.33
21Douglass, Spencer40.6740.3340.67
22Castillo, Anthony40.3338.3340.33
23Powell, Dominic40.0039.0040.00
24Lytle, Aiden28.6738.3338.33
25Dolan, Gavin36.6737.6737.67
26Lyles, Jonathan27.6737.6737.67
27Lizarraga, Alex34.3337.0037.00
28Brooks, Riley31.3334.0034.00
29Kalish, Elliott33.3330.3333.33
30Royal, Henry33.3322.0033.33
31Simmers, Aidan32.3327.0032.33
32Maciel, Jayden28.3332.0032.00
33Littler, Kyle27.0031.0031.00
34Medrano, Edwin28.3328.0028.33
35Buckley, Adam Christian27.0027.6727.67
36Sellers, Noah Ryan25.6726.6726.67
37Palmer, Roman25.3324.3325.33
38Thomas, TJ20.6722.0022.00
39Mott, Thomas19.670.0019.67
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Pastor, Coray Dylan52.0067.0067.00
2Purkis, Ethan59.3365.0065.00
3Sepulveda, Isaac58.0064.0064.00
4Egan, Garrett33.6763.0063.00
5Wiedler, Scott35.3362.3362.33
6Brummel, Dominic37.3357.3357.33
7Barcelo, Christopher W54.3356.0056.00
8Rogers, Cash A56.0052.6756.00
9Noden, Emiliano51.6756.0056.00
10Cordova, Tristan56.0045.0056.00
11Verduzco, Joirdahno42.6751.3351.33
12Adams, Brady46.0051.0051.00
13Clewley, Nathan48.0047.0048.00
14Festerling, Grayson41.3346.6746.67
15Ramirez, Jesse44.6746.3346.33
16Lowell, Carter45.3344.6745.33
17Beyrent, Nick45.3334.3345.33
18McKinney, Kellen44.6734.6744.67
19Walton, Jack Robert33.3344.6744.67
20Chadwick, Lucky Bermeo40.3342.6742.67
21Chadwick, Chance Charles42.6735.6742.67
22Schindler, Grant23.3342.0042.00
23Rubbo, Joshua36.6741.6741.67
24Bogan, Trevor41.0032.6741.00
25McConnell, Memphis Riley40.6736.6740.67
26Fields, Jayden18.3317.3318.33
27Vu, Ashton13.6717.6717.67
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Contreras, Christian68.0079.3379.33
2Maggiora, Caeden69.6777.3377.33
3Shockley, Dakota56.3372.3372.33
4Kikukawa, Jaden60.6771.6771.67
5Androsko, Max40.3369.3369.33
6Martin, Trystin66.6767.3367.33
7Johnston, Matt59.0066.0066.00
8Stell, Preston64.6759.0064.67
9Harred, Nick49.0064.6764.67
10Gaetano, Lucas34.6764.3364.33
11Miles, Landon61.6764.0064.00
12Rosario, Liam63.6763.3363.67
13Klingemann, Grayson63.6760.0063.67
14Haro-Moradian, Nico Christian49.6762.3362.33
15Carrillo, Jorge61.3352.3361.33
16blandford, colin60.3343.3360.33
17Smith, Brayden48.3360.0060.00
18Myall, Owen57.6754.3357.67
19Wolfe, Sam55.3357.3357.33
20Holladay, Andrew40.3354.6754.67
21Adamson, Hudson51.3353.6753.67
22Koo, Evan52.0049.0052.00
23Gharring, Gavin Michael5238.3352
24Vu, Elijah50.674950.67
25Gagliano, Liam44.6750.6750.67
26Leonardo , Jake45.3348.3348.33
27Jensen, Josh4039.6740
28Wise, Alex38.3329.3338.33
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Johnson, Kaydin79.3372.5079.33
2Watson, Brandon78.3379.0079.00
3Miles, Garrett75.6751.3375.67
4Issac, Jacob70.0012.3370.00
5Hofer, Isaac69.6755.0069.67
6Malick, Mason69.3368.0069.33
7Smith, Harley67.3368.0068.00
8Schneider, Dawson47.3362.6762.67
9Knipp, Sawyer60.6754.6760.67
10Ribley, Cody46.0036.0046.00
11Thorn, Dawson27.6740.3340.33
12McLean, Colin0.000.000.00
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Ramos, Joseph54.6772.6772.67
2Collins, ZaneHang 5 Gear7267.3372
3Walsh, JackFuzion Pro Scooters, S1 Helmets71.676671.67
4Mittelstaedt, Finn58.3370.6770.67
5Beyrent, Chris60.3369.3369.33
6Budnick, David Ethan63.6752.6763.67
7Bertsch, Joshua63463
8Beck, BrigScooter Zone, S1 Helmets, Lucky Scooter53.3361.3361.33
9Swogger, Gabriel58.3348.6758.33
10Cachet, Revin565056
11Trone, DominicThe Scooter Farm54.3348.3354.33
12Schnider, Logan D13.3347.3347.33
13Waelbrock, AddisonHang 5 Gear24.672424.67
14Allen, Nick000
15Ribley, Cody000
16Schneider, Dawson Joe000
Rank
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Chris Farris90.3392.3392.33Has already received Wildcard
2Dante Hutchinson86.6782.3386.67Ineligible for North America
3Pierce Goodwin86.3385.3386.33Golden Ticket Winner
4Tyler Chaffin80.3384.6784.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
5Ian Mcdonald84.3371.3384.33Qualifies for Regional Final
6Jamie Hull84.0081.6784.00Ineligible for North America
7Raymond Warner84.0081.0084.00Qualifies for Regional Final
8Bransyn Smith81.6767.0081.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
9Bobby Rivas80.0057.6780.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
10Myles Johnson72.3378.0078.00Qualifies for Regional Final
11Nate Pena78.0069.3378.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
12Derek Marr78.0044.0078.00Qualifies for Regional Final
13Carson Weaver53.6777.0077.00Qualifies for Regional Final
14Michael Moreno72.6776.6776.67Qualifies for Regional Final
15Jauwuan "Juju" Smith76.3337.3376.33Has already qualified for Regional Final
16Steven Weidler75.3367.6775.33Qualifies for Regional Final
17Dominic Deeder68.0075.0075.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
18Hunter Frost11.6774.6774.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
19Tristan Christensen71.6774.0074.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
20Cam Ward73.3369.6773.33Qualifies for Regional Final
21Jacob McDonald72.6756.6772.67Qualifies for Regional Final
22Bam Charles Apodaca71.0072.3372.33Qualifies for Regional Final
23Colin Mclean72.3361.0072.33
24Jordan Robles65.3371.6771.67
25Nolan Shoemaker71.3364.6771.33
26Hayden Claeys70.0068.3370.00
27Colton Mittelstaedt67.6761.6767.67
28Hugo Falconnat65.6765.3365.67
29Robby Mier65.6759.6765.67
30Kyle Moses60.0065.3365.33
31Justin Cordischi64.0055.3364.00
32Vincent Kudrna61.6763.0063.00
33Vincent Schneider62.3362.6762.67
34Christopher Thompson31.6731.0031.67