La Poma, Barcelona | European Qualifier Results

Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Carlos Suñé Cots67.3376.0076.00
2David Plana58.0069.6769.67
3Unai Alcazar Atencia51.3355.6755.67
4Diego Vallet Gil47.3352.0052.00
5Alex Campos Achell44.0048.0048.00
6Pol Lopez Jorba30.6748.0048.00
7Ot Barrera Tor43.6747.6747.67
8Mikel Borobia46.0043.6746.00
9Paco aránda moreno27.3332.0032.00
10Jordi Viñuela Ajo24.3319.3324.33
11Salvador Cepeda21.3320.0021.33
12Xavier Egea15.3317.6717.67
13Marc Calero Martínez4.6715.6715.67
14Izan Garcia Hernandez13.6711.6713.67
15Martí Vila Molons6.0011.6711.67

Rank
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Ruben AparicioRadical36072.0057.0072.00
2Cristian Lucas MacarroRadical36068.0058.6768.00
3Carles Segarra64.3333.6764.33
4CRISTIAN HERRANZ GONZALEZFLY & FLIP52.6761.0061.00
5AREN CARMONA GARCIAFLY & FLIP55.6747.0055.67
6David chaparro montoya9 Transport51.3332.6751.33
7Arnau Morillo ColomerRadical36046.6748.6748.67
8ALEJANDRO MAS NEVADOFLY & FLIP47.3345.3347.33
9IZAN CHACÓN GONZALEZFLY & FLIP46.3344.3346.33
10Sergio Durán40.6742.0042.00
11Daniel vergara40.0025.0040.00
12Sami Canton38.3315.3338.33
13Sergio Ruano33.6713.0033.67
14Sergi Panzuela Abril33.335.0033.33
15Adria Pinies23.6717.0023.67
16Adrià Pellise Gragera16.6712.3316.67

Rank
Name
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Ryan JimanezMadd87.6772.6787.67Golden Ticket Winner
2Pharabod TimonPRO RIDER34 /FUZION66.3385.6785.67Qualifies for Regional Final
3Alex Pérez OrtuñoApex Pro Scooters/ Devil Bikes85.3380.0085.33Qualifies for Regional Final
4Alex GonzalezGrit scooters84.0076.3384.00Qualifies for Regional Final
5Fesquet SachaEthic DTC / S One / Pro Rider 3473.0078.3378.33Qualifies for Regional Final
6Connor CarterEagle supply, entity pro, skates78.3367.0078.33Qualifies for Regional Final
7Fèlix Alonso Molero77.6762.0077.67Qualifies for Regional Final
8Martí Samper RoyoBestial Wolf & Metal Core76.3375.0076.33Qualifies for Regional Final
9Shay ShirreffsChilli68.3375.6775.67Qualifies for Regional Final
10Alejandro Dominguez SolaLongway,centrano,roll4life67.0075.0075.00Qualifies for Regional Final
11Rubén Dóniga ParadelaRide 858, Slideinline75.0066.6775.00
12Anthony GrantGrant Scooter Shop73.6772.6773.67
13Kean DickensonChilli69.3373.6773.67
14Adrian Navarro MartinRadical 36047.6773.0073.00
15Aitor Garcia ArtetxeCoalitionskateshop70.6770.6770.67
16Lautaro LimarieriDevilbikes39.0070.0070.00
17Eddie Broslavsky67.0055.3367.00
18Asier EtxenagusiaDevil64.3364.0064.33
19Nagual Kurzman51.3362.3362.33
20Marti Conesa60.6760.0060.67
21Mario Garcia GarciaRollelx57.6750.0057.67
22Inti Kurzman54.0057.3357.33
23Abel Santos OrellanaRadical 36057.0052.0057.00
24Cristian Lucas MacarroRadical36049.3352.6752.67
25Pol González MaldonadoDevil Bikes50.676.6750.67
26Eric Pérez OrtuñoDevil Bikes49.6750.3350.33
27Ilya TsvetkovLowo Wheels49.0043.6749.00
28Alex Itouhen45.6743.6745.67
29Marc Vallespin Palau43.3345.6745.67
30Harriet PortugalBestial Wolf. Muturreko kirolak27.0045.3345.33
31Ruben AparicioRadical 36042.0041.3342.00
32Guillermo Jordá41.3339.6741.33
33Albert Díaz RiveraRadical 36033.0035.3335.33
34Carles Segarra35.3328.3335.33
35Agustin Scocozza34.3334.3334.33
36Jan García FabregatRadical 36029.6730.6730.67