Lake Havasu, Arizona | North American Qualifier Results

Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1James Minden67.0068.0068.00
2Logan Stevens61.6765.0065.00
3Matthew Micci61.0061.0061.00
4Darin Myers56.3358.6758.67
5Chanel Martin58.6757.0058.67
6Andrew Wedgeworth52.0056.6756.67
7Adan Deanda53.6745.6753.67
8Xander Larsen52.6750.0052.67
9Landon Protek50.6752.0052.00
10Nicholas Cadena51.6747.6751.67
11Max Peixoto51.0044.0051.00
12Cameron Yager48.3350.0050.00
13Owen Walraven46.3344.3346.33
14Blake Boon45.3345.3345.33
15Mateo Aguilar "big Man"44.3343.0044.33
16Timothy Thomas41.0043.0043.00
17Lexi Bartlett39.0039.6739.67
18Emiliano Aguilar " Baby"39.3338.3339.33
19Jacob Krenek39.3338.6739.33
20Joshua Sanchez37.0037.3337.33
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Brandon Hamilton75.6777.6777.67
2Seth Herron71.6766.0071.67
3Robby Mendoza69.6771.0071.00
4Tyler Boon65.6760.6765.67
5Carter Lowell63.3365.0065.00
6Alex Wise49.3363.6763.67
7Jerry Blanco62.3357.0062.33
8Gavin Krei54.3362.0062.00
9Adrian Perez52.6761.6761.67
10Brady Plecity51.6761.3361.33
11Jacob Vertes50.3359.0059.00
12Ethan Purkis53.3358.6758.67
13Carlos Perez55.6753.0055.67
14Frank Valdez49.0053.3353.33
15Isaac Cervantes52.3344.0052.33
16Wilson Gray42.3351.0051.00
17Landon Franzen50.3347.6750.33
18Keoni Lee49.3347.3349.33
19Logan Hunter49.000.0049.00
20Joshua Bowers48.6746.3348.67
21Joseph Ulmer46.6745.3346.67
22Coen Vassallo42.3346.3346.33
23Noah Gamerdinger44.6745.6745.67
24Ronny Rector44.6745.6745.67
25James Hauserman40.6745.0045.00
26Austin Rieb44.3345.0045.00
27Ryder Andrade34.0044.6744.67
28Matt Cooley44.3342.6744.33
29Trent Woodward39.6742.0042.00
30Max Stewert40.0042.0042.00
31Gabriel Romero38.0041.6741.67
32Ely Silva41.6739.3341.67
33Harik Valencia35.0041.6741.67
34Colton Johnson38.0041.0041.00
35Joey Carnes38.330.0038.33
36Enrique Deanda36.3337.3337.33
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Jaden Kikukawa82.0083.6783.67
2Trystin Martin68.6780.6780.67
3Ayden Gillette78.0073.0078.00
4Luke Anderson75.0076.3376.33
5Cooper Killian75.3362.6775.33
6Max Androsko71.3366.0071.33
7Omar Soto68.3370.3370.33
8Nathan Clewley52.3365.6765.67
9Leo Wesley55.0065.6765.67
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Niko Anderson78.0079.6779.67
2Cody Qualiaoto59.0078.6778.67
3Dakota Shockley76.0074.0076.00
4Caden Maggiore62.0075.6775.67
5Noah Lopez71.3373.0073.00
6Jacob Leonardo65.6770.6770.67
7Derek Wilson69.0067.3369.00
8Evan Koo63.6768.6768.67
9Elija Vu68.0067.0068.00
10Andrew Gonzales64.3363.3364.33
11Mick Daley58.3364.0064.00
12Damien Billy63.0058.6763.00
13Xavier Sutherland61.0058.3361.00
14Trent Skeie57.3360.6760.67
15Dylan Buckleyt59.3359.6759.67
16Ashton Vu59.3357.6759.33
17Dillon Peck56.6759.3359.33
18Ryan Campbell46.6745.3346.67
19Steele Hutchison25.3346.3346.33
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Jacob Mcdonald86.3382.6786.33
2Vincent Schneider70.3385.0085.00
3Ryan Bader73.3384.0084.00
4Colin Mclean72.6783.3383.33
5Jack Walsh72.3378.3378.33
6Harley Smith74.0068.3374.00
7Addison Waelbroeck72.0070.6772.00
8Joseph Ramos70.3366.0070.33
9Sevy Quinones69.0061.6769.00
10Mean Bean66.0066.3366.33
11Bryce Baker64.6758.0064.67
12Saywer Knipp58.6763.0063.00
13Shaun Price60.0058.6760.00
14Diego Sanchez53.3357.3357.33
15Cj Berry56.0054.3356.00
16Charlie Frank55.3343.3355.33
Rank
Name
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Jonmarco GaydosThe Shop / Lucky88.6793.3393.33Has already won a Golden Ticket
2Chris FarrisScooter Farm / Sct Usa88.0092.6792.67Has already won a Wildcard
3Nolan ShoemakerThe Shop78.6788.3388.33Golden Ticket Winner
4Tristan AndermanAO / Hang5gear86.3386.6786.67Has already won a Golden Ticket
5Pierce Goodwin86.6775.0086.67Has already qualified for Regional Final
6Clayton LindleyRoot Industies / Scooter Farm86.3366.0086.33Qualifies for Regional Final
7Jordan RoblesThe Shop / Fuzion85.0080.6785.00Qualifies for Regional Final
8Grant Lewis85.0079.0085.00Qualifies for Regional Final
9Juju SmithAO79.6784.0084.00Qualifies for Regional Final
10Hunter Frost69.3382.0082.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
11Wyatt AndersonAO / Hang5gear81.3372.3381.33Qualifies for Regional Final
12Bransyn SmithThe Shop / Triad Scooters78.0080.6780.67Qualifies for Regional Final
13Michael UhrichThe Shop / District / S177.0080.3380.33Unable to attend Regional Final
14Tyler ChaffinFuzion76.6780.0080.00Qualifies for Regional Final
15Bobby RivasFuzion77.6772.6777.67Qualifies for Regional Final
16Nate PenaMadd Gear76.0077.0077.00Has already qualified for Regional Final
17Rylen GarganzaThe Shop69.0075.6775.67Qualifies for Regional Final
18Colton Mittelstaedt65.0075.0075.00
19Anthony Cataldo74.6750.0074.67
20Myles JohnsonMadd Gear71.6773.0073.00
21Cam WardDistrict Scooters71.0073.0073.00
22Tristan Christensen72.0065.3372.00
23Seth LaughlinSoul Flow Pro Scooters68.0070.3370.33
24Jared Faulk70.3366.6770.33
25Carson Weaver68.0064.0068.00
26Robby MierMadd Gear57.6754.6757.67