Due to a tabulation error, the incorrect results were announced after the competition. Both run scores were combined rather than the lower score being dropped, the scores from the judges have not been changed.

The full, corrected results can be seen below. We apologize for any inconvenience caused.

Name
Score
1Cole Stevens32.67
2Ethan Clugston25.00
3Bradon Misturak24.00
4Devin Good23.50
5Christopher Ziegler20.83
6Gavin Caldwell19.83
7Jonas Deal19.33
8Connor Starkey18.00
9Nick Coaster11.00
Name
Score
1Garret MacMichael77.67
2Tyson Schwab70.17
3Aaron Freeman67.50
4Ricky Pickett67.00
5Cole Humphrey60.67
6Emiliano Noden55.50
7Shaun Ross53.17
8Roberto Noden50.67
9Cole Keller49.67
10Lucas Ustick48.67
11Christopher Salopek48.17
12Aiden Rosebrugh48.00
13Jake Heckman42.33
14Luke Kosmaski40.83
15Jackson Good40.67
16Jake Holter39.83
17Connor Pedersen37.67
18Kaden Ferstle37.50
19Aaron Jablonski36.33
20Forrester Martinez32.83
21Harison VanRemortel32.50
22Colin Cassady31.83
23Drex Wooddell29.50
24Henry Pessina27.50
25Austin DeHaan26.17
Name
Score
1Nicholas Nelson74.17
2Adrian Bruni67.83
3Mavrick Hudzik65.33
4Kristian Vinson63.67
5Chase Edwards63.17
6Henrey Kurek58.67
7Jesse Evans55.50
8Peter Evans54.83
9Luke Palko52.17
10Dilen Snyder50.83
11Grant Berry50.17
12Andrew Steele34.33
13Josh Emery29.33
Rank
Name
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Chris Farris86.0090.6790.67Has already received Golden Ticket
2Jon Marco Gaydos77.3388.3388.33Golden Ticket Winner
3Brenden Jones78.0079.3379.33Later won Golden Ticket
4Tristan Anderman78.3378.6778.67Later won Golden Ticket
5Pierce Goodwin71.0077.3377.33Later won Golden Ticket
6Hunter Schuetz77.0062.3377.00Qualifies for Regional Final
7Liam Fellows67.0076.0076.00Qualifies for Regional Final
8Logan Machan70.0060.6770.00Cannot attend Regional Final
9Miguel Freitas68.3353.3368.33Cannot attend Regional Final
10Nicholas Nelson60.3367.3367.33Qualifies for Regional Final
11Joe De Los Santos67.0021.6767.00Qualifies for Regional Final
12Brent Sexton66.3343.3366.33Qualifies for Regional Final
13Cole Zimmerman65.6758.3365.67Has already qualified
14Kyle Schoof65.3354.0065.33Has already qualified
15Billy Evers57.6764.6764.67Has already qualified
16Stone Straub58.6763.6763.67Qualifies for Regional Final
17Wyatt Anderson62.6749.6762.67Has already qualified
18Damian Kwiatowski61.0062.3362.33Has already qualified
19Logan Finch42.3361.3361.33Has already received Golden Ticket
20Anthony Cataldo60.0049.3360.00Has already qualified
21Christian Dean56.0053.6756.00Unable to attend Regional Final
22Eric Madziak55.0048.3355.00Has already qualified
23Blake Berry46.0055.0055.00Has already qualified
24Hayden Claeys54.6753.0054.67Has already qualified
25Jordan Fisher28.3352.3352.33Qualifies for Regional Final
26Nate Pena41.6751.6751.67Has already qualified
27Hunter Frost41.6751.3351.33Has already qualified
28Tobias Carbini50.6735.6750.67Has already qualified
29Michael Corneliusen10.0048.6748.67Qualifies for Regional Final
30Andrew Nickless41.3332.6741.33Qualifies for Regional Final
31Troy Fields15.6740.6740.67
32David Dometto37.6740.3340.33
33Adrian Bruni32.3331.6732.33
34Maverick Hudzik20.0025.3325.33