Qualification Lists

No.
Name
Qualifier
1Jordan HallArea 51, Netherlands
2Daan MelisArea 51, Netherlands
3Teodor SimacekArea 51, Netherlands
4Dante HutchinsonArea 51, Netherlands
5Jamie AddisonArea 51, Netherlands
6Richard ZelinkaArea 51, Netherlands
7Timon KunzeArea 51, Netherlands
8Malte BlumArea 51, Netherlands
9Soly BloomfieldArea 51, Netherlands
10Bart OskrobaWicked Woods, Germany
11Jára SoukupWicked Woods, Germany
12Ansgar KrögerWicked Woods, Germany
13Leo SpencerWicked Woods, Germany
14Archie ColeWicked Woods, Germany
15Jake ChatterleyWicked Woods, Germany
16Isiah SammsWicked Woods, Germany
17Jermaine SteinbachWicked Woods, Germany
18Pascal PiatkaWicked Woods, Germany
19PHARABOD TimonLa Poma, Spain
20Alex Pérez OrtuñoLa Poma, Spain
21Alex gonzalezLa Poma, Spain
22FESQUET SachaLa Poma, Spain
23Connor carterLa Poma, Spain
24Fèlix Alonso MoleroLa Poma, Spain
25Martí Samper RoyoLa Poma, Spain
26Shay ShirreddsLa Poma, Spain
27Alejandro Dominguez solaLa Poma, Spain
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
No.
Name
Qualifier
1Brenden JonesModern, MI
2Tristan AndermanModern, MI
3Pierce GoodwinModern, MI
4Hunter SchuetzModern, MI
5Liam FellowsModern, MI
6Logan MachanModern, MI
7Miguel FreitasModern, MI
8Nicholas NelsonModern, MI
9Joe De Los SantosModern, MI
10Nate PenaAir Rec, BC
11Wyatt Anderson (can)Air Rec, BC
12Daniel DeederAir Rec, BC
13Dom DeederAir Rec, BC
14Dejion TaylorAir Rec, BC
15Tristen ChristensenAir Rec, BC
16Jayden LockAir Rec, BC
17Hunter FrostAir Rec, BC
18Carson SchiefnerAir Rec, BC
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
No.
Name
Qualifier
Region
Notes
1Jordan ClarkCurrent World Champion
2Chris FarrisUnited Scooter Association ChampionshipWildcard Winner
3Jon Marco GaydosModern, MINorth AmericaGolden Ticket Winner
4Jamie HullArea 51, NetherlandsEuropeGolden Ticket Winner
5David SenkyrWicked Woods, GermanyEuropeGolden Ticket Winner
6Tristan AndermanAir Rec Center, BCNorth AmericaGolden Ticket Winner
7Ryan JimanezLa Poma, BarcelonaEuropeGolden Ticket Winner
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55