Name
Age
Sponsor
Score
1Davey Sanders13TSL, PlanetExtreme75,00
2Edwin Voigt1165,00
3Sammy Drodten13Chilli Pro Scooter62,67
4Luis Kitschke12Chilli Pro Scooter58,33
5Larenz Stegemann1152,33
6Miclin Conrad1247,00
7Ben Helmreich1245,67
8Max Wallendorf1338,67
9Kim Cassian Busch835,00
10Mark Eichler725,33
11Luca Donajkowski910,00
12Max Packroff1310,00
Rider
Age
Sponsor
Score
1Davey Sanders13TSL, PlanetExtreme92,33
2Edwin Voigt1188,33
3Sammy Drodten13Chilli Pro Scooter84,33
4Luis Kitschke12Chilli Pro Scooter67,00
5Larenz Stegemann1161,33
6Miclin Conrad1251,67
7Ben Helmreich1251,33
8Kim Cassian Busch849,00
9Max Wallendorf1345,67
10Mark Eichler733,33
Name
Age
Sponsor
Score
1Niclas Fuchs14Fantic2672,00
2Vincent Ott1667,33
3Adrian scherwitz1467,00
4Richard Liesegang14Skatefactory62,33
5Honza Čmelík18Deck customizer, happy pills61,33
6Jesaja Scholl14Rideside55,67
7Katharina Albrecht16Anaquda43,33
8Stefan Badica1939,00
9Levi Kreft14RideSide37,00
Name
Age
Sponsor
Score
1Jesaja Scholl14Rideside83,00
2Honza Čmelík18Deck customizer, Happy Pills77,67
3Vincent Ott1674,67
4Adrian scherwitz1474,00
5Niclas Fuchs14Fantic2671,33
6Katharina Albrecht16Anaquda61,67
7Levi Kreft14RideSide53,00
8Stefan Badica1944,33
9Richard Liesegang14Skatefactory9,00
Name
Sponsors
Score
Notes
1Jordan ClarkMGP89,67Has already qualified for World Final as current champion
2David SenkyrGizmania,Grit88,67Golden Ticket Winner
3Bart OskrobaMadd Gear86,33Qualifies for Regional Final
4Jára SoukupFasen Scooters85,00Qualifies for Regional Final
5Timon KunzeMadd Gear84,67Has already qualified for Regional Final
6Daan MelisMadd Gear83,67Has already qualified for Regional Final
7Ansgar KrögerAnaquda83,33Qualifies for Regional Final
8Leo SpencerFuzion Pro Scooters83,00Qualifies for Regional Final
9Archie ColeChilli Pro Scooter80,33Qualifies for Regional Final
10Jake ChatterleyMadd Gear80,33Qualifies for Regional Final
11Isiah SammsFuzion Pro Scooters80,00Qualifies for Regional Final
12Jermaine SteinbachChilli Pro Scooter79,00Qualifies for Regional Final
13Pascal PiatkaChilli Pro Scooter76,33Qualifies for Regional Final
14Dante HutchinsonAO Scooters75,67
15Lautaro LimarieriDevil Bikes73,67
16David BörhircherBlunt Scooters70,67
17Marek RathouskyBestial Wolf, Scootshop.cz68,00
18Moray NicolasMadd Gear67,33
19Niklas WallendorfDistrict Scooters, RideSide63,00
20Soly BloomfieldAO Scooters62,67
21David Vila GantalaDevil Bikes, Apex Pro Rider62,33
22Willy BaumerRideSide, Ethic DTC58,67
23Charley DysonMadd Gear58,33
24Mika RinasFantic26, Wicked Woods57,33
25Noah KocarChilli Pro Scooter57,00
26Ivan AntonScooter Kickboard53,00
27Callum MarcroftUnsponsored52,67
28Liam Nythe
Skatepro
52,67
29Christian Jensen aka AztroBoiAJ Scooters, AO Scooters51,33
30Morgan JonesScootHQ.com51,33
31Simon JonsenSkatePro50,67
32Milan HagenMGP49,67
33Indy ClaysonMGP, Rampworx48,33
34Kevin SchippersTSL, Scooter shop the dream48,33
35Louis MATHIEU RIVIERELucky Scooters, JP scooter46,33
36Jiří ŠedivýScootshop.cz45,00
37Maximilian LückertChilli Pro Scooter43,67
38Trejan WilmsSK42,67
39Krystof PiknarMadd Gear38,33
40Antony ThielenChilli Pro Scooter37,67
41Bence ChlumetzkyMadd Gear37,00
42Mikulás CapekScootering.cz, ROGY34,00
43Jesse BustTSL, MGP, SkateStyle33,67
44Gijs LuciusWeAR, Prostuntstep.nl29,67
45Rayan JimenezMadd Gear29,00
46Tim van KleefWaalhalla, Streetsurfshop, Schrav28,00
47Eric JassMadd Gear26,67
48Severin SauderAJ Scooters, AO Scooters, ScootPirates26,67
49Stan KellyRoyce Clothing20,33
50Luis BennertChilli Pro Scooter19,33
51Frederik SoendergaardAJ Scooters15,00
52Fabio KöpferAJ Scooters, ScootPirates0,00
53Malte Blum (Q)Madd Gear0,00
54Valérian DemaurexLucky Pro Scooter0,00