Woodward East, PA | North American Regional Qualifier

Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Roman Dellapena34.6750.6750.67
2Ryan Hummel36.0029.6736.00
3Damian Bower28.0023.6728.00
4Jacob Hidalgo27.3323.0027.33
5Huck Tritsch26.6714.6726.67
6Calvin Wagner26.3316.6726.33
7Alex Carlton25.6721.3325.67
8Mikey Ceselsky25.3319.0025.33
9Conor Ball25.0019.6725.00
10Nic Nichols25.0018.6725.00
11Shay Geiger23.3319.0023.33
12Casey Clements22.6715.0022.67
13Alex Nenadal19.0021.0021.00
14Frank Parillo16.0018.3318.33
15Brandon Misturak17.3317.6717.67
16Jayden Rodgiguez16.0017.0017.00
17Ethan Hidalgo15.0017.0017.00
18Levi Loomis-adams15.6713.3315.67
19Jonathan Caroline8.3313.3313.33
20Carden Wagner10.339.3310.33
21Micheal Good8.3310.0010.00
22Avery Mayer8.339.679.67
Rider
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Reeve Vandemark45.0056.0056.00
2Emiliano Noden45.6754.0054.00
3Aj Wendt48.0052.3352.33
4Cole Keller51.0051.3351.33
5Robert Noden48.0050.3350.33
6Christopher Salopeck50.0012.6750.00
7Jacob Nields49.0045.0049.00
8Jaden Williams47.0042.3347.00
9Triston Tupone42.3346.6746.67
10Jackson Good36.3345.6745.67
11Jack Tonkin35.0045.6745.67
12Jack Beattie45.0039.0045.00
13Trevor Smith41.3344.6744.67
14Tanner Gorman43.674243.67
15Aj Angiolieri42.6741.3342.67
16Forrester Martinez36.3341.3341.33
7
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
1Shaun PriceHang5gear73.5075.2575.25
2Dennis EspositoOne Lifestyle Clothig70.0063.0070.00
3T.j. DolinPsr52.5060.0060.00
4Peter EvansPro Scooter Republic59.2557.0059.25
5Naverick Hudzik59.0047.2559.00
6Matthew Procopio58.0048.0058.00
7Jackson Carroll50.5050.5050.50
Rank
Rider
Sponsors
Run 1
Run 2
Best Score
Notes
1Jon Marcos GaydosLucky, The Shop79.7582.2582.25Has already received Golden Ticket
2Chris FarrisPort Techology, The Scooter Farm, Sct Usa72.0081.0081.00Has already received Wildcard
3Brendan JonesAztek, Chenga World, Ohlay Brand61.7576.0076.00Golden Ticket Winner
4Nolan Shoemaker73.5063.7573.50Has already received Golden Ticket
5Hayden ClaeysFuzion Pro Scooters65.2570.2570.25Has already qualified
6Liam FellowsThe Vault Pro Scooters, Avid Scooters59.2568.2568.25Has already qualified
7Billy EversAvid Scooters, Gem Powercoating, Jaxwax Car Care Products64.7565.5065.50Has already qualified
8Joe Armstrong59.7565.5065.50Unable to attend Regional Final
9Nate Pena65.0062.7565.00Has already qualified
10Damian KwiatkowskiLucky60.5061.0061.00Qualifies for Regional Final
11Tobias Carbini60.2560.7560.75Qualifies for Regional Final
12Shawn Price58.2560.0060.00Qualifies for Regional Final
13Nick LeinbergerHang 5 Gear59.7558.0059.75Qualifies for Regional Final
14Aidan Delpino59.2555.5059.25Unable to attend Regional Final
15Nils QvarfordScooter Zone, Ohlay Brand59.2551.7559.25Qualifies for Regional Final
16Troy Field59.0057.5059.00Qualifies for Regional Final
17Bryce BakerSct Usa, Ransom Scooters, S1 Helmets57.0054.7557.00Has already qualified
18John BushShopecx55.5055.2555.50Qualifies for Regional Final
19Dennis Esposito51.7552.5052.50
20Sam FanelliShopecx50.0051.0051.00
21TJ Dolin0.000.000.00